Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 0 Skaneateles Tpke RD, Brookfield, NY 13314
    4 Beds1 Bath38 Acres
    $84,900 $84,900

    0 Skaneateles Tpke RD, Brookfield, NY 13314

    Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

  • 3328 Pines RD, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds1 Bath2,160 SqFt
    $225,000 $224,900

    3328 Pines RD, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 520 William ST, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt
    $90,000 $94,900 5.2%

    520 William ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Miner Realty & Prop Management

  • 230 Urbandale Pkwy, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds1 Bath853 SqFt
    $113,000 $113,000

    230 Urbandale Pkwy, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 11 Fairfax PL #15, Utica, NY 13502
    6 Beds2 Baths2,554 SqFt
    $190,000 $189,000 0.5%

    11 Fairfax PL #15, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Nys Rt 233 HWY, Rome, NY 13340
    1.9 Acres
    $25,000 $45,000 44.4%

    00 Nys Rt 233 HWY, Rome, NY 13340

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 125 Merritt PL, New Hartford, NY 13413
    4 Beds3 Baths1,014 SqFt
    $173,000 $175,000 1.1%

    125 Merritt PL, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Listed by Brockway-Carpenter Real Estate LLC

  • 11047 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds1 Bath1,444 SqFt
    $220,000 $249,000 11.6%

    11047 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Hughes, Remsen, NY 13502
    115.62 Acres Lot
    $190,000 $190,000

    00 Hughes, Remsen, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 6177 Lorena RD, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,263 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $187,500 $199,000 5.8%

    6177 Lorena RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

  • 8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
    $165,000 $179,900 8.3%

    8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Crill RD, Steuben, NY 13438
    2 Beds73.6 Acres
    $130,000 $164,900 21.2%

    00 Crill RD, Steuben, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 6332 Overhill DR, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
    $233,000 $239,900 2.9%

    6332 Overhill DR, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

  • 226 Elm ST, Ilion, NY 13357
    3 Beds1 Bath1,414 SqFt
    $75,000 $79,900 6.1%

    226 Elm ST, Ilion, NY 13357

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1658 Grandview AVE, Utica, NY 13502
    7 Beds2 Baths2,664 SqFt
    $235,000 $249,900 6.0%

    1658 Grandview AVE, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 248 W Main ST, Frankfort, NY 13340
    6 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt
    $143,500 $154,900 7.4%

    248 W Main ST, Frankfort, NY 13340

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 119 S Crescent DR, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt
    $127,900 $122,900 4.1%

    119 S Crescent DR, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7526 Putnam RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    $236,500 $242,000 2.3%

    7526 Putnam RD, Barneveld, NY 13304

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • 123 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
    2 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $201,400 $189,000 6.6%

    123 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Oriskany RD, Rome, NY 13440
    1.17 Acres Lot
    $12,000 $12,000

    00 Oriskany RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 24 South Shore Rd. RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
    3.12 Acres
    $355,000 $389,900 9.0%

    24 South Shore Rd. RD, Woodgate, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13331
    3.8 Acres Lot
    $280,000 $299,000 6.4%

    00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    3.6 Acres Lot
    $235,000 $299,000 21.4%

    00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1011 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt
    $220,000 $224,900 2.2%

    1011 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Weichert Realtors Premier Properties

  • 1
  • ...
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.