Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 465 Farr RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt
    $235,000 $249,900 6.0%

    465 Farr RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 227-29 Church ST #29, Herkimer, NY 13350
    3 Beds4 Baths2,854 SqFt
    $147,000 $147,000

    227-29 Church ST #29, Herkimer, NY 13350

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 5871 Golden RD, Boonville, NY 13309
    4 Beds2 Baths2,018 SqFt
    $236,900 $249,000 4.9%

    5871 Golden RD, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 133 Erwin ST, Boonville, NY 13309
    4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
    $155,000 $175,000 11.4%

    133 Erwin ST, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 256 Belmont AVE, Oneida, NY 13421
    3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt
    $193,000 $200,000 3.5%

    256 Belmont AVE, Oneida, NY 13421

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 2182 Lone Pine Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    1 Bed1 Bath222,852 SqFt
    $63,000 $69,900 9.9%

    2182 Lone Pine Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1480 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13413
    3 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt
    $181,000 $179,900 0.6%

    1480 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13413

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 22 West RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
    $255,000 $269,000 5.2%

    22 West RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 296 Curtiss RD, Little Falls, NY 13365
    3 Beds1 Bath1,302 SqFt
    $228,500 $234,900 2.7%

    296 Curtiss RD, Little Falls, NY 13365

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 300 W Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
    $184,500 $184,500

    300 W Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

  • 2827 S Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds1 Bath1,485 SqFt
    $525,000 $549,000 4.4%

    2827 S Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7174 Beaver Trail Rd., Boonville, NY 13309
    4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
    $429,900 $429,900

    7174 Beaver Trail Rd., Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10807 Prospect Depot RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    5 Beds2 Baths2,690 SqFt
    $267,500 $256,000 4.5%

    10807 Prospect Depot RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • 10396 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338
    1 Bed1 Bath1,036 SqFt
    $250,000 $250,000

    10396 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 152 Hemlock RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds3 Baths1,400 SqFt
    $65,000 $99,000 34.3%

    152 Hemlock RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 516 Fenton Terrace, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt
    $460,000 $469,000 1.9%

    516 Fenton Terrace, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10126 Woodgate DR, Woodgate, NY 13494
    2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt
    $245,000 $249,900 2.0%

    10126 Woodgate DR, Woodgate, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 2761 State Route 28, Old Forge, NY 13420
    8,160 SqFt
    $700,000 $700,000

    2761 State Route 28, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

  • 349 Aspen DR, Schuyler, NY 13502
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
    $69,900 $69,900

    349 Aspen DR, Schuyler, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 44 Ashwood AVE, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
    $155,000 $159,900 3.1%

    44 Ashwood AVE, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 8137 Camroden RD, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds3 Baths3,147 SqFt
    $460,000 $489,900 6.1%

    8137 Camroden RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 12242 Kincaid RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    12.01 Acres
    $135,000 $135,000

    12242 Kincaid RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
    $205,000 $184,900 10.9%

    8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1946 Harmony Lane, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
    $275,000 $289,000 4.8%

    1946 Harmony Lane, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 1
  • ...
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.