Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 00 State Route 12, Boonville, NY 13309
    38.75 Acres
    $65,000 $70,000 7.1%

    00 State Route 12, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7539 Gulf Brook DR, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
    $375,000 $395,000 5.1%

    7539 Gulf Brook DR, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 8648 Emerald CIR S, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds3 Baths3,491 SqFt
    $625,000 $675,000 7.4%

    8648 Emerald CIR S, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 7994 Northwood DR, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
    $324,000 $309,000 4.9%

    7994 Northwood DR, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 9248 Main St Es, Westernville, NY 13486
    4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
    $70,000 $89,000 21.3%

    9248 Main St Es, Westernville, NY 13486

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 216 Urbandale Pkwy, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds1 Bath853 SqFt
    $101,000 $101,000

    216 Urbandale Pkwy, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 8556 Pittman RD S, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt
    $399,000 $409,000 2.4%

    8556 Pittman RD S, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    5.7 Acres Lot
    $38,000 $42,900 11.4%

    00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 9245 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
    $183,000 $162,900 12.3%

    9245 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 11173 Countryman RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt
    $430,000 $499,000 13.8%

    11173 Countryman RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Lawless Real Estate

  • 206 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338
    5.14 Acres
    $130,000 $149,000 12.8%

    206 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1806 Allen ST, Utica, NY 13501
    2 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt
    $200,850 $189,900 5.8%

    1806 Allen ST, Utica, NY 13501

    Listed by Century 21 One Realty Partners

  • 523 Grant RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324
    6 Beds3 Baths2,961 SqFt
    $430,000 $449,000 4.2%

    523 Grant RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 6060 Sleepy Hollow RD, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
    $240,000 $240,000

    6060 Sleepy Hollow RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • 9 Uncas RD, Inlet, NY 13360
    11.2 Acres Lot
    $225,000 $225,000

    9 Uncas RD, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 523 S Jay ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths2,760 SqFt
    $310,960 $299,000 4.0%

    523 S Jay ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 12023 Meekerville RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds0.46 Acres
    $78,000 $81,900 4.8%

    12023 Meekerville RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 9133 Rosemarie RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt
    $530,000 $549,000 3.5%

    9133 Rosemarie RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1714 N James ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,353 SqFt
    $222,500 $197,900 12.4%

    1714 N James ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 525 S Jay ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,383 SqFt
    $109,900 $109,900

    525 S Jay ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 112 Balsam ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
    $105,000 $105,000

    112 Balsam ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 114 Vrooman RD, Mohawk, NY 13407
    3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
    $40,000 $46,900 14.7%

    114 Vrooman RD, Mohawk, NY 13407

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il

  • 1645 Bear Creek RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
    1 Bed2 Baths1,088 SqFt
    $440,000 $459,000 4.1%

    1645 Bear Creek RD, Woodgate, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 5419-A State Route 30, Indian Lake, NY 12842
    3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
    $145,000 $174,900 17.1%

    5419-A State Route 30, Indian Lake, NY 12842

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1
  • ...
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.