Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 6323 State Route 233, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
    $252,000 $249,900 0.8%

    6323 State Route 233, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1606 Anken ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
    $167,000 $149,900 11.4%

    1606 Anken ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 42 South Shore Rd RD, Forestport, NY 13494
    2.78 Acres
    $355,000 $389,900 9.0%

    42 South Shore Rd RD, Forestport, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1511 Roser TER, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,386 SqFt
    $110,000 $69,900 57.4%

    1511 Roser TER, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 000 Duppert RD, Constableville, NY 13325
    1.2 Acres
    $24,000 $24,900 3.6%

    000 Duppert RD, Constableville, NY 13325

    Listed by Gentry Realty

  • 113 Rolling Hills Rd., Cold Brook, NY 13324
    3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
    $125,000 $129,900 3.8%

    113 Rolling Hills Rd., Cold Brook, NY 13324

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Goodhines RD, West Leyden, NY 13489
    17.6 Acres Lot
    $35,000 $35,000

    00 Goodhines RD, West Leyden, NY 13489

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7895 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
    $269,000 $269,000

    7895 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    5.01 Acres
    1/16 16
    $18,000 $19,900 9.5%

    00 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 705 N James ST, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds3 Baths1,648 SqFt
    $90,000 $95,000 5.3%

    705 N James ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Miner Realty & Prop Management

  • 9 7th Lake RD, Inlet, NY 13360
    3 Beds1 Bath907 SqFt
    $785,000 $749,000 4.8%

    9 7th Lake RD, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 159 Newell RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
    $764,400 $789,000 3.1%

    159 Newell RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 400 E Garden ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt
    $135,000 $139,900 3.5%

    400 E Garden ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

  • 00 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
    432 SqFt
    $30,000 $45,000 33.3%

    00 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 3181 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338
    1 Bed10.5 Acres
    $180,000 $199,000 9.5%

    3181 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 55 Columbia ST, Mohawk, NY 13407
    4 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
    $176,000 $189,900 7.3%

    55 Columbia ST, Mohawk, NY 13407

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 9242 Sulphur Springs RD, Lee Center, NY 13363
    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
    $170,000 $169,900 0.1%

    9242 Sulphur Springs RD, Lee Center, NY 13363

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 36 Deerwood DR, Inlet, NY 13360
    0.68 Acres Lot
    $57,500 $56,500 1.8%

    36 Deerwood DR, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 9881 Alder Creek RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt
    $136,000 $139,900 2.8%

    9881 Alder Creek RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 8554 Rome Westernville Rd #1 RD, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $270,000 $299,900 10.0%

    8554 Rome Westernville Rd #1 RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • 00 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    6.1 Acres Lot
    $20,000 $25,000 20.0%

    00 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 596 S Shore RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    3 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt
    $650,000 $669,000 2.8%

    596 S Shore RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 423 Hollywood RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Beds1 Bath600 SqFt
    $460,000 $450,000 2.2%

    423 Hollywood RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 10604 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338
    1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt
    $189,000 $189,000

    10604 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1
  • ...
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App