Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 12311 Kincaid RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $405,000 $489,000 17.2%

    12311 Kincaid RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 321 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds2 Baths5,040 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $100,000 $139,900 28.5%

    321 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

  • 139 Forest LN, Eagle Bay, NY 13331
    3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $430,000 $520,000 17.3%

    139 Forest LN, Eagle Bay, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty-Old Forge

  • 1142 Ontario ST, Utica, NY 13501
    2 Beds3 Baths1,134 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $215,000 $215,000

    1142 Ontario ST, Utica, NY 13501

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 100 Pine LN, Boonville, NY 13309
    2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $122,500 $134,500 8.9%

    100 Pine LN, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 00 Andover AVE, New Hartford, NY 13413
    9,147 Sqft Lot
    1/5 5
    $15,000 $20,000 25.0%

    00 Andover AVE, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Listed by Benn Realty-Old Forge

  • 1408 Ney AVE, Whitestown, NY 13492
    3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $144,200 $139,900 3.1%

    1408 Ney AVE, Whitestown, NY 13492

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 136 County Highway 22, West Winfield, NY 13491
    3 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $169,950 $169,000 0.6%

    136 County Highway 22, West Winfield, NY 13491

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 207 E Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $205,897 $199,900 3.0%

    207 E Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

  • 9218 Main ST, North Brookfield, NY 13418
    2 Beds1 Bath1,174 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $120,000 $125,000 4.0%

    9218 Main ST, North Brookfield, NY 13418

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 1113 Cedarbrook DR, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $153,000 $159,900 4.3%

    1113 Cedarbrook DR, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Miner Realty & Prop Management

  • 322 Long Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt
    $499,500 $499,500

    322 Long Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

  • 109 Upper State ST, Prospect, NY 13435
    3 Beds1 Bath1,217 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $78,000 $84,999 8.2%

    109 Upper State ST, Prospect, NY 13435

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

  • 3125 Canal ST, Port Leyden, NY 13433
    4 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $133,900 $149,000 10.1%

    3125 Canal ST, Port Leyden, NY 13433

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 707 Union ST, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt
    $114,900 $129,900 11.5%

    707 Union ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 63 Maple PL, Ilion, NY 13357
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
    $135,680 $128,000 6.0%

    63 Maple PL, Ilion, NY 13357

    Listed by Century 21 One Realty Partners

  • 103 Bond ST, Utica, NY 13502
    4 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt
    $250,000 $259,000 3.5%

    103 Bond ST, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 8875 Wheelock DR, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $374,900 $374,900

    8875 Wheelock DR, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 304 Maple ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt
    $230,000 $249,900 8.0%

    304 Maple ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 408 W Willett, Rome, NY 13440
    5 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
    $149,500 $149,500

    408 W Willett, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by 1st Rome Realty LLC

  • 8424 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,668 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $50,000 $69,000 27.5%

    8424 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 6455 E Shore RD, Glenfield, NY 13343
    3 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $800,000 $850,000 5.9%

    6455 E Shore RD, Glenfield, NY 13343

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 3058 State Route 5, Frankfort, NY 13340
    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    $300,000 $310,000 3.2%

    3058 State Route 5, Frankfort, NY 13340

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 0 Judson RD, Old Forge, NY 13331
    3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $4,400,000 $4,900,000 10.2%

    0 Judson RD, Old Forge, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 1
  • ...
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.