Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3517 Oneida ST, Chadwicks, NY 13413
    2,606 SqFt
    $205,000 $248,500 17.5%

    3517 Oneida ST, Chadwicks, NY 13413

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES

  • 5344 Dayan ST, Lowville, NY 13367
    4 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt
    $36,000 $48,000 25.0%

    5344 Dayan ST, Lowville, NY 13367

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 505/507 State Route 28, Inlet, NY 13360
    5 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt
    $470,000 $549,900 14.5%

    505/507 State Route 28, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC Inlet

  • 00 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    5.47 Acres
    $35,000 $35,000

    00 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 0 Platt RD, Turin, NY 13473
    8.4 Acres
    $15,000 $17,600 14.8%

    0 Platt RD, Turin, NY 13473

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 409 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds1 Bath1,752 SqFt
    $86,920 $94,900 8.4%

    409 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 3079 Hayes RD W, Boonville, NY 13309
    4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt
    $275,000 $249,900 10.0%

    3079 Hayes RD W, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Gentry Realty

  • 10382 Fuller RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
    $184,440 $179,000 3.0%

    10382 Fuller RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 000 Cohasset Point RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    1.05 Acres
    $85,000 $79,000 7.6%

    000 Cohasset Point RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC Old Forge

  • 4210 Lakeview RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
    $300,000 $319,000 6.0%

    4210 Lakeview RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10887 Richardson RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    14.42 Acres
    $800,000 $895,000 10.6%

    10887 Richardson RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1062 Ferncliff RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
    $635,000 $649,000 2.2%

    1062 Ferncliff RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 5520 Lakeshore DR, Remsen, NY 13438
    2 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
    $361,000 $389,000 7.2%

    5520 Lakeshore DR, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 11196 Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    5.11 Acres Lot
    $74,900 $74,900

    11196 Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Gentry Realty

  • 45 Curran RD, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
    $137,500 $155,000 11.3%

    45 Curran RD, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 109 & 107 Railroad AVE, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt
    $24,000 $30,000 20.0%

    109 & 107 Railroad AVE, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER PRIME PROPERTIES

  • 5665-5667 NYS Rt 26, Westmoreland, NY 13323
    1,760 SqFt
    $173,500 $171,900 0.9%

    5665-5667 NYS Rt 26, Westmoreland, NY 13323

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

  • 9860 Brown Tract CIR #ES, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths605 SqFt
    $249,000 $299,000 16.7%

    9860 Brown Tract CIR #ES, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10334 Adirondack View, Utica, NY 13502
    5,106 SqFt
    $230,000 $250,000 8.0%

    10334 Adirondack View, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 115 State Rt 28, Inlet, NY 13360
    1,080 SqFt
    $280,000 $295,000 5.1%

    115 State Rt 28, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1019 Sand LN S, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths0.25 Acres
    $390,000 $399,000 2.3%

    1019 Sand LN S, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 124 Eagle Creek RD, Old Forge, NY 13331
    4 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt
    $1,100,000 $1,100,000

    124 Eagle Creek RD, Old Forge, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 88 & 84 Limekiln Road, Inlet, NY 13360
    4,800 SqFt
    $430,000 $399,000 7.8%

    88 & 84 Limekiln Road, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10273 Starr Hill RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    4 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt
    $320,000 $369,000 13.3%

    10273 Starr Hill RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by LAWLESS REAL ESTATE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.