Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2036 Thornapple Lane Es, Remsen, NY 13438
    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
    $82,000 $79,000 3.8%

    2036 Thornapple Lane Es, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 86 Deer Hollow RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt
    $255,000 $249,900 2.0%

    86 Deer Hollow RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10063 Starr Hill RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    2 Beds4 Baths1,470 SqFt
    $200,000 $249,000 19.7%

    10063 Starr Hill RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1768 Echo Lake Rd, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt
    $205,000 $215,900 5.0%

    1768 Echo Lake Rd, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Gentry Realty

  • 107 Academy ST, Boonville, NY 13309
    2 Beds1 Bath1,029 SqFt
    $55,000 $65,000 15.4%

    107 Academy ST, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 225 N Washington ST, Rome, NY 13440
    7,462 SqFt
    $165,000 $159,900 3.2%

    225 N Washington ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES R

  • 103 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309
    1,944 SqFt
    $65,000 $75,000 13.3%

    103 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 9792 Egypt RD, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
    $233,500 $244,000 4.3%

    9792 Egypt RD, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 319 Matthew ST, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds1 Bath1,454 SqFt
    $50,000 $36,000 38.9%

    319 Matthew ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by SHAMROCK REAL ESTATE INC

  • 3015 Lighthouse Loop, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds1 Bath0.54 Acres
    $110,000 $129,900 15.3%

    3015 Lighthouse Loop, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 1
  • ...
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.