Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 00 Spruce Drive, Old Forge, NY 13420
    0.4 Acres
    $75,000 $129,000 41.9%

    00 Spruce Drive, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 12086 Nys Route 28, Woodgate, NY 13494
    4 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt
    $380,000 $400,000 5.0%

    12086 Nys Route 28, Woodgate, NY 13494

    Listed by Century 21 Tucci Realty

  • 8427 Trenton Falls RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
    3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $206,000 $225,000 8.4%

    8427 Trenton Falls RD, Barneveld, NY 13304

    Listed by Hoke Properties, LLC

  • 8031 Benson RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
    6 Acres
    $36,000 $44,900 19.8%

    8031 Benson RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 750 W Liberty ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt
    $134,620 $134,900 0.2%

    750 W Liberty ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 28 Wilbur RD, New Hartford, NY 13413
    1,920 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $125,000 $149,900 16.6%

    28 Wilbur RD, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 6225 Cooper ST, Vernon, NY 13476
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
    $169,950 $159,500 6.6%

    6225 Cooper ST, Vernon, NY 13476

    Listed by Kay Real Estate

  • 138 Eberline RD, Mohawk, NY 13407
    3 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt
    $420,000 $425,000 1.2%

    138 Eberline RD, Mohawk, NY 13407

    Listed by River Hills Properties LLC

  • 618 Talson Park DR, Herkimer, NY 13350
    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt
    $210,000 $229,900 8.7%

    618 Talson Park DR, Herkimer, NY 13350

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 143-145 Madison ST, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425
    2,732 SqFt
    $138,000 $144,900 4.8%

    143-145 Madison ST, Oriskany Falls, NY 13425

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 335 Petrie RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt
    $630,000 $745,000 15.4%

    335 Petrie RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 8850 Parker Hollow RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
    2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt
    $110,000 $119,000 7.6%

    8850 Parker Hollow RD, Barneveld, NY 13304

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1468 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13502
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
    $112,000 $117,000 4.3%

    1468 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 1467-1469 Ney AVE, New Hartford, NY 13413
    1,600 SqFt
    $151,500 $139,900 8.3%

    1467-1469 Ney AVE, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 2708 Lovers LN, Boonville, NY 13309
    2.5 Acres Lot
    $24,000 $25,000 4.0%

    2708 Lovers LN, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1148 Bear Creek RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
    2 Beds1 Bath4.47 Acres
    $170,000 $193,900 12.3%

    1148 Bear Creek RD, Woodgate, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 0 Bethel Rd, Remsen, NY 13438
    55 Acres
    $78,500 $100,000 21.5%

    0 Bethel Rd, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

  • 8088 Nys Route 12, Barneveld, NY 13304
    1,520 SqFt
    $275,000 $199,000 38.2%

    8088 Nys Route 12, Barneveld, NY 13304

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1449 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13502
    2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
    $129,900 $129,900

    1449 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 1472 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13413
    2 Beds1 Bath914 SqFt
    $110,000 $109,900 0.1%

    1472 Ney AVE, Utica, NY 13413

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 4042 Dades Thruway, Forestport, NY 13338
    1 Bed1 Bath444 SqFt
    $46,247 $44,900 3.0%

    4042 Dades Thruway, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1503 Fox PL, Utica, NY 13502
    2 Beds1 Bath1,119 SqFt
    $137,000 $142,000 3.5%

    1503 Fox PL, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 164 Deep Lake Rd., Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt
    $170,000 $169,900 0.1%

    164 Deep Lake Rd., Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Miner Realty & Prop Management

  • 8088 Capron, Forestport, NY 13494
    2 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt
    $435,200 $465,000 6.4%

    8088 Capron, Forestport, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 1
  • ...
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.