Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 142 Mallard Bay, Old Forge, NY 13420
    3 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt
    $1,000,000 $1,100,000 9.1%

    142 Mallard Bay, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 34 South Shore Rd RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2.8 Acres
    $380,000 $389,900 2.5%

    34 South Shore Rd RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 8671 Effley Dam Rd., Croghan, NY 13327
    4 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt
    $534,900 $524,900 1.9%

    8671 Effley Dam Rd., Croghan, NY 13327

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 11251 Obrien RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
    $250,000 $229,000 9.2%

    11251 Obrien RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 249 Fox RD, Redfield, NY 13437
    4 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
    $230,500 $239,900 3.9%

    249 Fox RD, Redfield, NY 13437

    Listed by Tug Hill Real Estate

  • 2285 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
    $219,000 $228,400 4.1%

    2285 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 2120 Sunset AVE, Utica, NY 13502
    3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt
    $145,500 $139,900 4.0%

    2120 Sunset AVE, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES

  • 9808 Culver Brook RD, Alder Creek, NY 13301
    4.73 Acres
    $23,500 $38,000 38.2%

    9808 Culver Brook RD, Alder Creek, NY 13301

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7077 Stearns RD, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
    $57,500 $64,900 11.4%

    7077 Stearns RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 00 N Gage RD, Deerfield, NY 13502
    2 Acres Lot
    $19,500 $24,900 21.7%

    00 N Gage RD, Deerfield, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 0 Golly RD #4, Rome, NY 13440
    4.61 Acres Lot
    $27,000 $29,000 6.9%

    0 Golly RD #4, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 185 Spruce DR, Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
    $350,000 $369,000 5.1%

    185 Spruce DR, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 6034 Schieferstine Rd., Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath1,643 SqFt
    $230,000 $229,000 0.4%

    6034 Schieferstine Rd., Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 4 Lansing PL, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
    $195,520 $189,000 3.4%

    4 Lansing PL, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 0 S South Shore Rd. RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Acres
    $30,000 $49,000 38.8%

    0 S South Shore Rd. RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by MVAR NONMEMBER

  • 00 NYS Route 28 E, Forestport, NY 13338
    0.43 Acres
    $15,000 $26,000 42.3%

    00 NYS Route 28 E, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 11368 Obrien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
    $375,000 $389,000 3.6%

    11368 Obrien RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7736 Sunset DR #SS, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    $171,000 $164,900 3.7%

    7736 Sunset DR #SS, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES

  • 219 Twitchell RD, Eagle Bay, NY 13331
    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
    $110,000 $129,900 15.3%

    219 Twitchell RD, Eagle Bay, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 710 Cherry ST, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
    $129,900 $129,900

    710 Cherry ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty, LLC (Rome)

  • 8743 Woodgate DR, Boonville, NY 13309
    6 Beds3 Baths3,776 SqFt
    $208,550 $249,900 16.5%

    8743 Woodgate DR, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 7559 Otter Creek Truck TRL, Greig, NY 13345
    1 Bed0.37 Acres
    $70,000 $72,900 4.0%

    7559 Otter Creek Truck TRL, Greig, NY 13345

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 2910 State Route 28, Old Forge, NY 13420
    9,394 SqFt
    $700,000 $799,000 12.4%

    2910 State Route 28, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 8272 Northgate DR, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt
    $327,000 $349,900 6.5%

    8272 Northgate DR, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES R

  • 1
  • ...
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.