Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 11964 River St., Forestport, NY 13338
    3,500 SqFt
    $105,000 $119,900 12.4%

    11964 River St., Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 2005 Forest ST, Remsen, NY 13438
    1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt
    $125,000 $119,000 5.0%

    2005 Forest ST, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 205 Stephens DR, Utica, NY 13502
    2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt
    $160,000 $147,000 8.8%

    205 Stephens DR, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 00 Nys Rt 233 HWY, Rome, NY 13440
    30 Acres
    $150,000 $179,900 16.6%

    00 Nys Rt 233 HWY, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 9834 Brown Tract CIR, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
    $475,000 $484,900 2.0%

    9834 Brown Tract CIR, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 169 Scusa RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
    $410,000 $449,000 8.7%

    169 Scusa RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 188 S Shore RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt
    $270,000 $309,900 12.9%

    188 S Shore RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 117 Wedderspoon Hollow RD, Cooperstown, NY 13326
    5 Beds1 Bath2,380 SqFt
    $220,000 $279,000 21.1%

    117 Wedderspoon Hollow RD, Cooperstown, NY 13326

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10323 Dustin RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt
    $274,000 $289,000 5.2%

    10323 Dustin RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 125 Chapel ST, Sherrill, NY 13461
    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
    $231,000 $175,000 32.0%

    125 Chapel ST, Sherrill, NY 13461

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

  • 10600 Joslyn RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt
    $659,000 $649,000 1.5%

    10600 Joslyn RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 420 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440
    2,706 SqFt
    $15,000 $14,900 0.7%

    420 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Reppi Real Estate

  • 0 N Gage RD, Deerfield, NY 13502
    6 Acres
    $32,000 $37,000 13.5%

    0 N Gage RD, Deerfield, NY 13502

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

  • 3635 Potash Hill RD, Vernon Center, NY 13477
    3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt
    $355,000 $365,000 2.7%

    3635 Potash Hill RD, Vernon Center, NY 13477

    Listed by Dick Stanton Real Estate

  • 9836 Pronevitch RD, Westernville, NY 13486
    3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
    $575,000 $574,900

    9836 Pronevitch RD, Westernville, NY 13486

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 187 Pawnee Dr, Old Forge, NY 13420
    0.45 Acres Lot
    $60,000 $63,500 5.5%

    187 Pawnee Dr, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 151 S Main ST, Dolgeville, NY 13329
    3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt
    $249,100 $235,000 6.0%

    151 S Main ST, Dolgeville, NY 13329

    Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Lf

  • 4660 Wood RD #TO, Vernon, NY 13476
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
    $48,000 $47,000 2.1%

    4660 Wood RD #TO, Vernon, NY 13476

    Listed by Chapin Real Estate

  • 131 Perkins LN, Richfield Springs, NY 13439
    2 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt
    $115,000 $159,000 27.7%

    131 Perkins LN, Richfield Springs, NY 13439

    Listed by Howard Hanna

  • 212 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
    $137,800 $139,900 1.5%

    212 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 121 W Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds1 Bath954 SqFt
    $134,900 $134,900

    121 W Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 6443 Stage RD #WS, Utica, NY 13502
    4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt
    $280,000 $275,000 1.8%

    6443 Stage RD #WS, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 116 West AVE, Eagle Bay, NY 13331
    5 Beds4 Baths1,462 SqFt
    $535,000 $525,000 1.9%

    116 West AVE, Eagle Bay, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC - Old Forge

  • 11168 Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt
    $499,000 $449,000 11.1%

    11168 Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 1
  • ...
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.