Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 7887 Turin RD, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $185,000 $199,000 7.0%

    7887 Turin RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 7210 Rickmeyer RD, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $159,900 $159,900

    7210 Rickmeyer RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 101 Water ST, Boonville, NY 13309
    2,400 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $121,000 $119,900 0.9%

    101 Water ST, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 224 Church ST, Prospect, NY 13435
    4 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $276,000 $284,900 3.1%

    224 Church ST, Prospect, NY 13435

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 182 Seneca RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    4 Beds1 Bath1,268 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $170,000 $289,000 41.2%

    182 Seneca RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 139 Woodgate DR, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $267,500 $279,000 4.1%

    139 Woodgate DR, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 10984 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $450,000 $439,000 2.5%

    10984 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 119 Woodland DR, Old Forge, NY 13420
    4 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $909,000 $1,150,000 21.0%

    119 Woodland DR, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 425 State Rt 8, Piseco, NY 12139
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $58,000 $100,000 42.0%

    425 State Rt 8, Piseco, NY 12139

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • Eureka RD, Rome, NY 13440
    54.5 Acres
    $175,000 $175,000

    Eureka RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 110 Limekiln Lake RD, Inlet, NY 13360
    6 Beds4 Baths2,534 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $330,000 $335,000 1.5%

    110 Limekiln Lake RD, Inlet, NY 13360

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1466 Grant RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324
    4 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $342,000 $349,900 2.3%

    1466 Grant RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 904 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $220,000 $220,000

    904 W Thomas ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 1118 Moose River Tract, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $250,000 $350,000 28.6%

    1118 Moose River Tract, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Old Forge

  • 11650 Bellingertown RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    1 Bed1 Bath5.11 Acres
    1/35 35
    $159,000 $169,000 5.9%

    11650 Bellingertown RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 00 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338
    5.21 Acres
    1/13 13
    $27,500 $30,000 8.3%

    00 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • Lot #3 Black Bear Bend, Alder Creek, NY 13301
    5.02 Acres Lot
    1/4 4
    $64,000 $69,000 7.2%

    Lot #3 Black Bear Bend, Alder Creek, NY 13301

    Listed by Benn Realty LLC

  • 10964 Wild River RUN, Remsen, NY 13438
    1 Bed1 Bath15.27 Acres
    1/40 40
    $225,000 $219,000 2.7%

    10964 Wild River RUN, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 3078 Jones RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $520,000 $549,000 5.3%

    3078 Jones RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 114 Big Moose Lake, Eagle Bay, NY 13331
    4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $499,000 $529,500 5.8%

    114 Big Moose Lake, Eagle Bay, NY 13331

    Listed by Herron Realty

  • 2020 Tamarack RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $325,000 $325,000

    2020 Tamarack RD, Woodgate, NY 13494

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 109 Railroad AVE, Boonville, NY 13309
    2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $105,000 $105,000

    109 Railroad AVE, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • Sulphur Springs Rd RD, Newport, NY 13416
    9.17 Acres
    1/35 35
    $40,000 $45,000 11.1%

    Sulphur Springs Rd RD, Newport, NY 13416

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 12171 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    6 Beds5 Baths3,279 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $333,000 $385,000 13.5%

    12171 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.