Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9082 State Rt 365, Rome, NY 13440
    1,200 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $110,000 $129,000 14.7%

    9082 State Rt 365, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 9137 Dole RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $160,000 $159,000 0.6%

    9137 Dole RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Lawless Real Estate

  • 8 Gridley PL, Sauquoit, NY 13456
    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $265,900 $259,900 2.3%

    8 Gridley PL, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 9161 Christmas Tree Lane RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds20.24 Acres
    1/48 48
    $242,000 $259,000 6.6%

    9161 Christmas Tree Lane RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 7214 Irish Settlement RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $160,000 $169,000 5.3%

    7214 Irish Settlement RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 105 Garmon AVE, Old Forge, NY 13420
    3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $665,000 $740,000 10.1%

    105 Garmon AVE, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 50 Valley View DR, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $245,000 $259,900 5.7%

    50 Valley View DR, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Gentry Realty

  • 8766 Davidson RD, Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $180,000 $199,000 9.5%

    8766 Davidson RD, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

  • 7278 Martin DR, Boonville, NY 13309
    4 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $495,000 $540,000 8.3%

    7278 Martin DR, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Homes Realty of Northern New York

  • 9339 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths2,254 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $226,600 $235,000 3.6%

    9339 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 237 NYS Rt-365 RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $134,000 $139,900 4.2%

    237 NYS Rt-365 RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Hoke Properties, LLC

  • 6452 Martin ST, Rome, NY 13440
    6 Beds2 Baths2,640 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $219,000 $219,000

    6452 Martin ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 9860 Evans RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    5 Beds4 Baths2,913 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $137,000 $159,000 13.8%

    9860 Evans RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 270 Main ST, Richfield Springs, NY 13439
    3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $285,000 $339,000 15.9%

    270 Main ST, Richfield Springs, NY 13439

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 333 Green Bridge RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
    3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $625,000 $719,000 13.1%

    333 Green Bridge RD, Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 595 South Side RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324
    7 Beds4 Baths0.59 Acres
    1/50 50
    $300,000 $289,900 3.5%

    595 South Side RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 10753 Horton RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    4 Beds1 Bath2,048 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $361,250 $359,500 0.5%

    10753 Horton RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds11 Acres
    1/14 14
    $60,000 $59,000 1.7%

    Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 5256 Cooper ST, Vernon, NY 13476
    3 Beds1 Bath1,679 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $150,000 $155,000 3.2%

    5256 Cooper ST, Vernon, NY 13476

    Listed by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • 8762 Grange Hill RD, Sauquoit, NY 13456
    4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $300,000 $310,000 3.2%

    8762 Grange Hill RD, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 501 Grande View DR, Poland, NY 13431
    10 Acres
    1/11 11
    $111,000 $114,000 2.6%

    501 Grande View DR, Poland, NY 13431

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    12.4 Acres
    1/12 12
    $390,000 $399,500 2.4%

    00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 244 Barnhart RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    1 Bed1 Bath0.75 Acres
    1/50 50
    $162,500 $162,500

    244 Barnhart RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 9817 Culver Brook RD #5, Alder Creek, NY 13301
    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $385,000 $415,000 7.2%

    9817 Culver Brook RD #5, Alder Creek, NY 13301

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.