SELLING YOUR HOME
We sell your home with creative marketing strategies and for top dollar.

Committed to Communication
We know you wouldn't want to be left in the dark during such an important time.

Stand Out Online
Get maximum online presence through our professional photography, staging, and targeted digital marketing.

You Benefit From Our Experience
You are selling one of the biggest investments you've ever made. Our experience ensures that you do it well.
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
207 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 5.11 Acres Lot$74,900 $74,900
11196 Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Gentry Realty
- 2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt$137,500 $155,000 11.3%
45 Curran RD, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 5,106 SqFt$230,000 $250,000 8.0%
10334 Adirondack View, Utica, NY 13502
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths0.25 Acres$390,000 $399,000 2.3%
1019 Sand LN S, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2.8 Acres$380,000 $389,900 2.5%
34 South Shore Rd RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt$219,000 $228,400 4.1%
2285 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 4.73 Acres$23,500 $38,000 38.2%
9808 Culver Brook RD, Alder Creek, NY 13301
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt$110,000 $129,900 15.3%
219 Twitchell RD, Eagle Bay, NY 13331
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 6 Beds3 Baths3,776 SqFt$208,550 $249,900 16.5%
8743 Woodgate DR, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 1 Bed0.37 Acres$70,000 $72,900 4.0%
7559 Otter Creek Truck TRL, Greig, NY 13345
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt$82,000 $79,000 3.8%
2036 Thornapple Lane Es, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt$255,000 $249,900 2.0%
86 Deer Hollow RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt$205,000 $215,900 5.0%
1768 Echo Lake Rd, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Gentry Realty
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,029 SqFt$55,000 $65,000 15.4%
107 Academy ST, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt$233,500 $244,000 4.3%
9792 Egypt RD, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
WORK WITH US
Contact us today if you are considering selling, buying, or both. We don't just sell houses; we help build the communities we love. Experience the difference that over 50 years of local passion makes. From our family to yours, let’s work together to turn your real estate goals into reality.