SELLING YOUR HOME
We sell your home with creative marketing strategies and for top dollar.

Committed to Communication
We know you wouldn't want to be left in the dark during such an important time.

Stand Out Online
Get maximum online presence through our professional photography, staging, and targeted digital marketing.

You Benefit From Our Experience
You are selling one of the biggest investments you've ever made. Our experience ensures that you do it well.
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
207 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 6 Beds2 Baths2,554 SqFt$190,000 $189,000 0.5%
11 Fairfax PL #15, Utica, NY 13502
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds73.6 Acres$130,000 $164,900 21.2%
00 Crill RD, Steuben, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3.12 Acres$355,000 $389,900 9.0%
24 South Shore Rd. RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt$81,500 $94,900 14.1%
2031 Bay RD #NS, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt$350,000 $379,900 7.9%
10312 Miller RD, Utica, NY 13502
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 3 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt$430,000 $499,000 13.8%
11173 Countryman RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Lawless Real Estate
- 5.14 Acres$130,000 $149,000 12.8%
206 Mohawk DR, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds0.46 Acres$78,000 $81,900 4.8%
12023 Meekerville RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 1 Bed2 Baths1,088 SqFt$440,000 $459,000 4.1%
1645 Bear Creek RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt$160,000 $147,000 8.8%
205 Stephens DR, Utica, NY 13502
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt$410,000 $449,000 8.7%
169 Scusa RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt$274,000 $289,000 5.2%
10323 Dustin RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 0.45 Acres Lot$60,000 $63,500 5.5%
187 Pawnee Dr, Old Forge, NY 13420
Listed by Herron Realty
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt$280,000 $275,000 1.8%
6443 Stage RD #WS, Utica, NY 13502
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt$499,000 $449,000 11.1%
11168 Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt1/8 8$159,900 $159,90010675 Hawkinsville RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
Listed by Benn Realty
- 1.79 Acres$307,500 $325,000 5.4%
69 Boy Scout Circle CIR, Forestport, NY 13494
Listed by Benn Realty
- 2.5 Acres Lot$24,000 $25,000 4.0%
2708 Lovers LN, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty
- 2 Beds1 Bath4.47 Acres$170,000 $193,900 12.3%
1148 Bear Creek RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2,606 SqFt$205,000 $248,500 17.5%
3517 Oneida ST, Chadwicks, NY 13413
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER FAITH PROPERTIES
- 5.47 Acres$35,000 $35,000
00 Little Beaver Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 8.4 Acres$15,000 $17,600 14.8%
0 Platt RD, Turin, NY 13473
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt$275,000 $249,900 10.0%
3079 Hayes RD W, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Gentry Realty
- 14.42 Acres$800,000 $895,000 10.6%
10887 Richardson RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
WORK WITH US
Contact us today if you are considering selling, buying, or both. We don't just sell houses; we help build the communities we love. Experience the difference that over 50 years of local passion makes. From our family to yours, let’s work together to turn your real estate goals into reality.