SELLING YOUR HOME
We sell your home with creative marketing strategies and for top dollar.

Committed to Communication
We know you wouldn't want to be left in the dark during such an important time.

Stand Out Online
Get maximum online presence through our professional photography, staging, and targeted digital marketing.

You Benefit From Our Experience
You are selling one of the biggest investments you've ever made. Our experience ensures that you do it well.
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
207 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 2 Acres Lot$19,500 $24,900 21.7%
00 N Gage RD, Deerfield, NY 13502
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt$195,520 $189,000 3.4%
4 Lansing PL, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 0.43 Acres$15,000 $26,000 42.3%
00 NYS Route 28 E, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt$375,000 $389,000 3.6%
11368 Obrien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds4 Baths1,470 SqFt$200,000 $249,000 19.7%
10063 Starr Hill RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 1,944 SqFt$65,000 $75,000 13.3%
103 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
8 Beds2 Baths2,774 SqFt1/19 19$159,900 $169,900 5.9%760 Elizabeth ST, Utica, NY 13501
Listed by Benn Realty
2 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt1/50 50$165,000 $174,900 5.7%624 Black River BLVD N, Rome, NY 13440
Listed by Benn Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt1/47 47$170,000 $182,000 6.6%421 Spruce ST, Utica, NY 13502
Listed by Benn Realty
6.5 Acres$43,900 $43,90000 Brennan RD, Ilion, NY 13357
Listed by The Greene Realty Group
4 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt1/48 48$256,500 $249,900 2.6%204 Pleasant AVE, Rome, NY 13440
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
2 Beds1 Bath5.32 Acres1/48 48$155,000 $175,000 11.4%2541 Little Beaver Lake Rd E DR, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt1/25 25$132,500 $134,900 1.8%8790 Lachausse RD, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Galligan Associates Inc
0.46 Acres1/31 31$70,000 $89,900 22.1%0000 Ferncliff RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Hoke Properties, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt1/50 50$193,000 $199,900 3.5%401 Harter ST, Herkimer, NY 13350
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt1/50 50$160,000 $159,000 0.6%9137 Dole RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Lawless Real Estate
2 Beds20.24 Acres1/48 48$242,000 $259,000 6.6%9161 Christmas Tree Lane RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt1/32 32$245,000 $259,900 5.7%50 Valley View DR, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Gentry Realty
4 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt1/46 46$495,000 $540,000 8.3%7278 Martin DR, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Homes Realty of Northern New York
6 Beds2 Baths2,640 SqFt1/47 47$219,000 $219,0006452 Martin ST, Rome, NY 13440
Listed by Benn Realty-Rome
5 Beds4 Baths2,913 SqFt1/49 49$137,000 $159,000 13.8%9860 Evans RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
7 Beds4 Baths0.59 Acres1/50 50$300,000 $289,900 3.5%595 South Side RD, Cold Brook, NY 13324
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
2 Beds11 Acres1/14 14$60,000 $59,000 1.7%Meyers Hill RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
10 Acres1/11 11$111,000 $114,000 2.6%501 Grande View DR, Poland, NY 13431
Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
WORK WITH US
Contact us today if you are considering selling, buying, or both. We don't just sell houses; we help build the communities we love. Experience the difference that over 50 years of local passion makes. From our family to yours, let’s work together to turn your real estate goals into reality.