SELLING YOUR HOME
We sell your home with creative marketing strategies and for top dollar.

Committed to Communication
We know you wouldn't want to be left in the dark during such an important time.

Stand Out Online
Get maximum online presence through our professional photography, staging, and targeted digital marketing.

You Benefit From Our Experience
You are selling one of the biggest investments you've ever made. Our experience ensures that you do it well.
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
207 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt$460,000 $469,000 1.9%
516 Fenton Terrace, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt$245,000 $249,900 2.0%
10126 Woodgate DR, Woodgate, NY 13494
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt$205,000 $184,900 10.9%
8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 17.6 Acres Lot$35,000 $35,000
00 Goodhines RD, West Leyden, NY 13489
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 432 SqFt$30,000 $45,000 33.3%
00 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt$136,000 $139,900 2.8%
9881 Alder Creek RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 6.1 Acres Lot$20,000 $25,000 20.0%
00 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt$189,000 $189,000
10604 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds1 Bath2,160 SqFt$225,000 $224,900
3328 Pines RD, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,444 SqFt$220,000 $249,000 11.6%
11047 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 115.62 Acres Lot$190,000 $190,000
00 Hughes, Remsen, NY 13502
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
3 Beds1 Bath1,263 SqFt1/32 32$187,500 $199,000 5.8%6177 Lorena RD, Rome, NY 13440
Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt$165,000 $179,900 8.3%
8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt$236,500 $242,000 2.3%
7526 Putnam RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
2 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt1/50 50$201,400 $189,000 6.6%123 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3.8 Acres Lot$280,000 $299,000 6.4%
00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13331
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3.6 Acres Lot$235,000 $299,000 21.4%
00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,668 SqFt$48,700 $53,600 9.1%
9819 Nys Route 46, Westernville, NY 13486
Listed by Shamrock Real Estate Inc
- 1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt$205,000 $224,900 8.8%
3598 Smith RD, Constableville, NY 13325
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt$249,000 $249,000
10242 Evans RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 1 Bed1 Bath1,120 SqFt$65,000 $72,900 10.8%
10067 Cherokee ST, Remsen, NY 13438
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt$297,000 $319,000 6.9%
7123 Deer Path DR, Boonville, NY 13309
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt$122,500 $119,000 2.9%
402 Academy ST, Prospect, NY 13435
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt$561,000 $589,000 4.8%
210 Long Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
WORK WITH US
Contact us today if you are considering selling, buying, or both. We don't just sell houses; we help build the communities we love. Experience the difference that over 50 years of local passion makes. From our family to yours, let’s work together to turn your real estate goals into reality.