Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
  • CONTACT
  • FAIR HOUSING NOTICE
  • STANDARDIZED OPERATING PROCEDURE
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
394 Properties
Map

394 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 18 Gridley PL, Sauquoit, NY 13456
    3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $225,000 $229,900 2.1%

    18 Gridley PL, Sauquoit, NY 13456

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 128 Central AVE, Eagle Bay, NY 13331
    2 Beds1 Bath1,540 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $363,000 $389,000 6.7%

    128 Central AVE, Eagle Bay, NY 13331

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 760 Elizabeth ST, Utica, NY 13501
    8 Beds2 Baths2,774 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $159,900 $169,900 5.9%

    760 Elizabeth ST, Utica, NY 13501

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 7901 Elm ST, Holland Patent, NY 13354
    3 Beds1 Bath1,312 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $222,600 $224,900 1.0%

    7901 Elm ST, Holland Patent, NY 13354

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 624 Black River BLVD N, Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $165,000 $174,900 5.7%

    624 Black River BLVD N, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 13020 NY Rt-28, Forestport, NY 13338
    0.41 Acres
    1/12 12
    $49,000 $74,900 34.6%

    13020 NY Rt-28, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 194 Birch St., Old Forge, NY 13420
    2 Beds1 Bath1,366 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $300,000 $395,000 24.1%

    194 Birch St., Old Forge, NY 13420

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 421 Spruce ST, Utica, NY 13502
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $170,000 $182,000 6.6%

    421 Spruce ST, Utica, NY 13502

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 00 Brennan RD, Ilion, NY 13357
    6.5 Acres
    $43,900 $43,900

    00 Brennan RD, Ilion, NY 13357

    Listed by The Greene Realty Group

  • 18 Auburn AVE, Utica, NY 13501
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $155,000 $150,000 3.3%

    18 Auburn AVE, Utica, NY 13501

    Listed by Kirnan Real Estate

  • 204 Pleasant AVE, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $256,500 $249,900 2.6%

    204 Pleasant AVE, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 1100 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $190,000 $199,000 4.5%

    1100 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 1660 Champlin AVE, Utica, NY 13413
    5,852 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $360,000 $379,900 5.2%

    1660 Champlin AVE, Utica, NY 13413

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 5 Walnut ST, Mohawk, NY 13407
    4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
    1/4 4
    $118,000 $114,900 2.7%

    5 Walnut ST, Mohawk, NY 13407

    Listed by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

  • 9155 Fraser RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $163,500 $189,000 13.5%

    9155 Fraser RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 6646 Bruce RD, Canastota, NY 13032
    4 Beds1 Bath1,688 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $255,000 $289,900 12.0%

    6646 Bruce RD, Canastota, NY 13032

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 2541 Little Beaver Lake Rd E DR, Forestport, NY 13338
    2 Beds1 Bath5.32 Acres
    1/48 48
    $155,000 $175,000 11.4%

    2541 Little Beaver Lake Rd E DR, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 8875 Wheelock DR, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $392,000 $405,000 3.2%

    8875 Wheelock DR, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 10433 French RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $365,000 $395,000 7.6%

    10433 French RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 8790 Lachausse RD, Boonville, NY 13309
    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $132,500 $134,900 1.8%

    8790 Lachausse RD, Boonville, NY 13309

    Listed by Galligan Associates Inc

  • 0000 Ferncliff RD, Remsen, NY 13438
    0.46 Acres
    1/31 31
    $70,000 $89,900 22.1%

    0000 Ferncliff RD, Remsen, NY 13438

    Listed by Hoke Properties, LLC

  • 12112 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338
    3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $126,000 $129,000 2.3%

    12112 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338

    Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

  • 401 Harter ST, Herkimer, NY 13350
    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $193,000 $199,900 3.5%

    401 Harter ST, Herkimer, NY 13350

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 9769 Moose River RD, Port Leyden, NY 13368
    3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $250,000 $265,000 5.7%

    9769 Moose River RD, Port Leyden, NY 13368

    Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 17
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.