Benn Realty
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT BENN REALTY
    2. OUR AGENTS
    3. TESTIMONIALS
    4. CAREERS
    5. BLOG
  • LISTINGS
    1. AVAILABLE LISTINGS
    2. RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS
    3. LAND LISTINGS
    4. COMMERCIAL LISTINGS
    5. SOLD BY BENN REALTY
    6. PENDING LISTINGS
    7. OPEN HOUSES
  • SEARCH
    1. QUICK SEARCH
    2. MAP SEARCH
    3. RENTALS
    4. FORECLOSURES
    5. COMMERCIAL SEARCH
  • COMMUNITIES
    1. BOONVILLE
    2. FORESTPORT
    3. INLET
    4. OLD FORGE
    5. REMSEN
    6. ROME
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. BUYERS RESOURCES
      1. Buying Your New Home in Boonville, NY
      2. Buying Your New Home in Inlet, NY
      3. Buying Your New Home in Old Forge, NY
      4. Buying Your New Home in Remsen, NY
      5. Buying Your New Home in Rome, NY
      6. Buying Your New Home in Utica, NY
      7. Buying Your New Home in Mohawk Valley, NY
      8. BUYER LINKS
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. HOME VALUATION
    3. SOLD LISTINGS
    4. SELLERS RESOURCES
      1. Sell Your Rome, NY Home
      2. Sell Your Remsen, NY Home
      3. Selling Your Home in Utica, NY
      4. Selling Your Mohawk Valley Home
      5. Sell Your Old Forge Home
      6. Sell Your Inlet Home
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13020 NY Rt-28, Forestport, NY 13338
1/12

$49,000

$74,900

34.6%
0.41 Acres

13020 NY Rt-28, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

1100 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440
1/50

$190,000

$199,000

4.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt

1100 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440

Listed by Benn Realty

9155 Fraser RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
1/50

$163,500

$189,000

13.5%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

9155 Fraser RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354

Listed by Benn Realty

9769 Moose River RD, Port Leyden, NY 13368
1/43

$250,000

$265,000

5.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

9769 Moose River RD, Port Leyden, NY 13368

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

9082 State Rt 365, Rome, NY 13440
1/49

$110,000

$129,000

14.7%
1,200 SqFt

9082 State Rt 365, Rome, NY 13440

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

7214 Irish Settlement RD, Forestport, NY 13338
1/50

$160,000

$169,000

5.3%
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

7214 Irish Settlement RD, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

9339 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438
1/42

$226,600

$235,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,254 SqFt

9339 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

10753 Horton RD, Forestport, NY 13338
1/50

$361,250

$359,500

0.5%
4 Beds1 Bath2,048 SqFt

10753 Horton RD, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
1/12

$390,000

$399,500

2.4%
12.4 Acres

00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

9817 Culver Brook RD #5, Alder Creek, NY 13301
1/50

$385,000

$415,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

9817 Culver Brook RD #5, Alder Creek, NY 13301

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

101 Water ST, Boonville, NY 13309
1/50

$121,000

$119,900

0.9%
2,400 SqFt

101 Water ST, Boonville, NY 13309

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

10984 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438
1/50

$450,000

$439,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

10984 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

11650 Bellingertown RD, Forestport, NY 13338
1/35

$159,000

$169,000

5.9%
1 Bed1 Bath5.11 Acres

11650 Bellingertown RD, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

Lot #3 Black Bear Bend, Alder Creek, NY 13301
1/4

$64,000

$69,000

7.2%
5.02 Acres Lot

Lot #3 Black Bear Bend, Alder Creek, NY 13301

Listed by Benn Realty LLC

10964 Wild River RUN, Remsen, NY 13438
1/40

$225,000

$219,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath15.27 Acres

10964 Wild River RUN, Remsen, NY 13438

Listed by Benn Realty-Rome

3078 Jones RD, Remsen, NY 13438
1/50

$520,000

$549,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt

3078 Jones RD, Remsen, NY 13438

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

2020 Tamarack RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
1/47

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

2020 Tamarack RD, Woodgate, NY 13494

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

12171 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338
1/49

$333,000

$385,000

13.5%
6 Beds5 Baths3,279 SqFt

12171 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

402 River RD, Rome, NY 13440
1/48

$165,000

$159,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

402 River RD, Rome, NY 13440

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

3668 Osceola Road, West Leyden, NY 13489
1/47

$370,500

$429,000

13.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt

3668 Osceola Road, West Leyden, NY 13489

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

7014 Walnut RD, Forestport, NY 13338
1/34

$130,000

$149,000

12.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

7014 Walnut RD, Forestport, NY 13338

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

11050 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438
1/44

$159,000

$174,000

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

11050 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

9819 State Route 46, Westernville, NY 13486
1/49

$240,000

$264,000

9.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt

9819 State Route 46, Westernville, NY 13486

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

430 Tower ST, Waterville, NY 13480
1/50

$254,000

$279,000

9.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

430 Tower ST, Waterville, NY 13480

Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Benn Realty
Natalie Roth
11098 Lake Julia Rd, Remsen, NY, 13438, USA

+1(315) 831-5061

natalie@bennrealty.com

Natalie Roth, Lic. R.E. Broker

 

 

Real Estate Web Design by Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.