- 1/10 10Active Under Contract
$ 59,000
6.36 Acres Lot - 1/38 38Active Under Contract
$ 59,000
0.31 Acres Lot - 1/50 50Active Under Contract
$ 205,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt - 1/31 31Active Under Contract
$ 279,000
2 Beds1 Bath450 SqFt - 1/11 11Active Under Contract
$ 59,000
5.1 Acres Lot - 1/49 49Active Under Contract
$ 318,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,431 SqFt - 1/50 50Active Under Contract
$ 299,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,136 SqFt - 1/50 50Active Under Contract
$ 195,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt - 1/50 50Active Under Contract
$ 329,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt - 1/28 28Pending
$ 98,000
35 Acres Lot - 1/45 45New
$ 175,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt - 1/45 45New
$ 175,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt - 1/50 50Price Dropped by $20K
$ 675,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 155,000
3,782 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 155,000
4 Beds2 Baths3,782 SqFt - 1/37 37Price Dropped by $20K
$ 69,000
720 SqFt - 1/27 27Active
$ 94,500
33.7 Acres Lot - 1/50 50Active
$ 2,100,000
5 Beds3 Baths332 Acres
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6455 E Shore RD, Glenfield, NY 13343
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 850,000 5.9%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10600 Joslyn RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 649,000 1.5%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
1062 Ferncliff RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 649,000 2.2%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
9836 Pronevitch RD, Westernville, NY 13486
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 574,900
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
210 Long Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,294 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 589,000 4.8%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
9133 Rosemarie RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 549,000 3.5%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
2827 S Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,485 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 549,000 4.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
3078 Jones RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 549,000 5.3%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
8089 Shore DR, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 481,000 $ 495,000 2.8%
Listed by Benn Realty
9834 Brown Tract CIR, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 484,900 2.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
516 Fenton Terrace, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 469,000 1.9%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10984 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 439,000 2.5%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
4301 Lakeview RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,160 SqFt
$ 439,900 $ 439,900
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
7174 Beaver Trail Rd., Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 429,900 $ 429,900
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
12311 Kincaid RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 489,000 17.2%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
8556 Pittman RD S, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 409,000 2.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
00 O'Brien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Vacant Land
12.4 Acres
$ 390,000 $ 399,500 2.4%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
9817 Culver Brook RD #5, Alder Creek, NY 13301
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 415,000 7.2%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
12086 Nys Route 28, Woodgate, NY 13494
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 400,000 5.0%
Listed by Century 21 Tucci Realty
11368 Obrien RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 389,000 3.6%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
7539 Gulf Brook DR, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 395,000 5.1%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
3668 Osceola Road, West Leyden, NY 13489
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 370,500 $ 429,000 13.6%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
10753 Horton RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath2,048 SqFt
$ 361,250 $ 359,500 0.5%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
5520 Lakeshore DR, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 389,000 7.2%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
130 Mckeever RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 349,000 3.2%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
12171 Woodhull RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths3,279 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 385,000 13.5%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
2020 Tamarack RD, Woodgate, NY 13494
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
4210 Lakeview RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 319,000 6.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
3058 State Route 5, Frankfort, NY 13340
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 310,000 3.2%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
7123 Deer Path DR, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 297,000 $ 319,000 6.9%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
11905 Meekerville RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Manufactured Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 296,000 $ 299,000 1.0%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13331
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
3.8 Acres Lot
$ 280,000 $ 299,000 6.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
8088 Nys Route 12, Barneveld, NY 13304
Commercial
1,520 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 199,000 38.2%
Listed by Benn Realty
12221 State Route 12, Boonville, NY 13309
Multi-Family, Mobile Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 274,900 1.1%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
188 S Shore RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 309,900 12.9%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
430 Tower ST, Waterville, NY 13480
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt
$ 254,000 $ 279,000 9.0%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
11251 Obrien RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 229,000 9.2%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10396 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath1,036 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
103 Bond ST, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 259,000 3.5%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
9769 Moose River RD, Port Leyden, NY 13368
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 265,000 5.7%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
9860 Brown Tract CIR #ES, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths605 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 299,000 16.7%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10242 Evans RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 249,000
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
9828 Brown Tract CIR, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,457 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 299,900 18.3%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10126 Woodgate DR, Woodgate, NY 13494
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
6060 Sleepy Hollow RD, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Keller Williams Syracuse
9819 State Route 46, Westernville, NY 13486
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 264,000 9.1%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
7526 Putnam RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 236,500 $ 242,000 2.3%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
00 S Rondaxe RD, Old Forge, NY 13420
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
3.6 Acres Lot
$ 235,000 $ 299,000 21.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
465 Farr RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
249 Fox RD, Redfield, NY 13437
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt
$ 230,500 $ 239,900 3.9%
Listed by Tug Hill Real Estate
1935 Harmony LN, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
1 Bed2 Baths876 SqFt
$ 229,000 $ 249,000 8.0%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
9339 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,254 SqFt
$ 226,600 $ 235,000 3.6%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
9958 Hawkinsville Rd, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 299,000 24.7%
Listed by Benn Realty
3328 Pines RD, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath2,160 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 224,900
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10964 Wild River RUN, Remsen, NY 13438
Vacant Land
1 Bed1 Bath15.27 Acres
$ 225,000 $ 219,000 2.7%
Listed by Benn Realty-Rome
117 Wedderspoon Hollow RD, Cooperstown, NY 13326
Single Family Home
5 Beds1 Bath2,380 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 279,000 21.1%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
11047 N Lake RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,444 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 249,000 11.6%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
8427 Trenton Falls RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,232 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 225,000 8.4%
Listed by Hoke Properties, LLC
3598 Smith RD, Constableville, NY 13325
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 224,900 8.8%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 184,900 10.9%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
123 Remsen RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt
$ 201,400 $ 189,000 6.6%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10063 Starr Hill RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
2 Beds4 Baths1,470 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 249,000 19.7%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
4 Lansing PL, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
$ 195,520 $ 189,000 3.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
00 Hughes, Remsen, NY 13502
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
115.62 Acres Lot
$ 190,000 $ 190,000
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
1100 Jervis AVE, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 199,000 4.5%
Listed by Benn Realty
400 Ashland AVE, Utica, NY 13502
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,872 SqFt
$ 189,000 $ 199,900 5.5%
Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Ut
10604 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 189,000 $ 189,000
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
6177 Lorena RD, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,263 SqFt
$ 187,500 $ 199,000 5.8%
Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome
10382 Fuller RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt
$ 184,440 $ 179,000 3.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
9245 State Route 274, Remsen, NY 13438
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 162,900 12.3%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
164 Deep Lake Rd., Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,900 0.1%
Listed by Miner Realty & Prop Management
8201 Brimfield ST, Clinton, NY 13323
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 165,000 3.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
8480 E Floyd RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 179,900 8.3%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
11795 Potato Hill RD, Boonville, NY 13309
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 164,900 0.1%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
402 River RD, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 159,000 3.8%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
9155 Fraser RD, Holland Patent, NY 13354
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 163,500 $ 189,000 13.5%
Listed by Benn Realty
7214 Irish Settlement RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 169,000 5.3%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
11050 Lake Julia RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
$ 159,000 $ 174,000 8.6%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
11650 Bellingertown RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Vacant Land
1 Bed1 Bath5.11 Acres
$ 159,000 $ 169,000 5.9%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
7092 Beaver Trail, Boonville, NY 13309
Mobile Home
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 179,900 13.8%
Listed by Benn Realty
133 Erwin ST, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 175,000 11.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
00 Farr RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
2 Beds1,840 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 164,900 12.1%
Listed by Benn Realty
5419-A State Route 30, Indian Lake, NY 12842
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 174,900 17.1%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
212 Main ST, Boonville, NY 13309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt
$ 137,800 $ 139,900 1.5%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
9881 Alder Creek RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt
$ 136,000 $ 139,900 2.8%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
121 W Linden ST, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath954 SqFt
$ 134,900 $ 134,900
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
10586 Steuben ST, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 133,900 $ 134,900 0.7%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
3125 Canal ST, Port Leyden, NY 13433
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 133,900 $ 149,000 10.1%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
7014 Walnut RD, Forestport, NY 13338
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 149,000 12.8%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
00 French RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Vacant Land
79.39 Acres
$ 125,000 $ 139,000 10.1%
Listed by Benn Realty
2005 Forest ST, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 119,000 5.0%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
100 Pine LN, Boonville, NY 13309
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt
$ 122,500 $ 134,500 8.9%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
402 Academy ST, Prospect, NY 13435
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 122,500 $ 119,000 2.9%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
101 Water ST, Boonville, NY 13309
Commercial
2,400 SqFt
$ 121,000 $ 119,900 0.9%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
9106 Brown Tract RD, Remsen, NY 13438
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt
$ 119,000 $ 119,000
Listed by Benn Realty
707 Union ST, Rome, NY 13440
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt
$ 114,900 $ 129,900 11.5%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
8850 Parker Hollow RD, Barneveld, NY 13304
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 119,000 7.6%
Listed by Benn Realty
9082 State Rt 365, Rome, NY 13440
Commercial
1,200 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 129,000 14.7%
Listed by Benn Realty-Remsen
11964 River St., Forestport, NY 13338
Commercial
3,500 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 119,900 12.4%
Listed by Benn Realty LLC
7671 Lanpher ST, Lowville, NY 13367
Multi-Family, Mobile Home
1,400 SqFt
$ 90,000 $ 94,900 5.2%
Listed by Benn Realty